Past Masters

1714-1742 J. Spence

1743-1744 J. Oakenhead

1745-1752 J. Spence

1753-1754 A. Wood

1755-1756 A. Wood Jnr

1757-1758 A. Wood

1759-1760 A. Webster

1761-1762 R. Inglis

1763-1764 A. Wood Jnr

1765-1767 J. Dalgetty

1768-1770 J. Webster

1771-1772 G. Thomson

1773-1774 D. Ritchie

1775-1776 J. Tulloa

1777-1780 J. Eaton

1781-1782 D. Ritchie

1783-1784 G. Thomson

1785-1786 W. Goldie

1787-1788 J. Oakenhead

1789-1790 W. Anderson

1791-1792 C. Jack

1793-1794 J. Oakenhead

1795-1796 W. Anderson

1797-1798 C. Jack

1799-1800 W. Riddell

1801-1801 G. Scott

1803          W. Tytler

1804          W. Watson

1805-1806 J. Webster

1807-1808 W. Tytler

1809           D.Milne

1810-1811 J. Thomson

1812-1813 J. Tytler

1814-1815 J. Eaton

1816-1817 J. P. Webster

1818-1819 A. Eaton

1820-1821 J. Baxter

1822-1823 C. Ogilvy

1824-1825 J. Tytler

1826-1827 W. Runcie

1828           A. Webster

1829-1831 J. Jolly

1832-1839 J. Eaton

1840-1841 A. Webster

1842-1843 J. Eaton

1844          G. Eaton

1845-1846 J. Mitchel

1847-1848 A. Webster

1849          F. Eaton

1850          A. Webster

1851-1852 J. Bruce

1853-1855 A. Webster

1856-1857 A. Hampton

1858-1859 P. Forrest

1860-1861 A. Webster

1862-1864 R. Walker

1865-1866 I. Johnson

1867-1868 R. Walker

1869-1871 D. Spence

1872          R. Walker 

1873          G. Mitchel 

1874          D. Spence

1875-1877 A. Morrison

1878          R. Walker

1879          P. Oswald

1880          D. Spence

1881-1882 A. Grant

1883-1884 W. Laurence

1885-1886 A. McH Wilson

1887          A. Morrison

1888-1890 J. Hodge

1891-1892 A. Campbell

1893-1897 R. Walker

1898-1900 W. Spence

1901-1902 M. McKay

1903-1904 A. Hampton

1905          W. Sherriff

1906-1907 G. Mitchell

1908-1910 W. Spence

1911-1912 J. Oswald

1913-1914 R. Henderson

1915-1916 A. Dunbar

1917-1918 J. Finlayson

1919-1920 A. Norrie

1921-1922 J. Murray

1923-1924 G. Whyte

1925          J. Finlayson

1925-1927 P. Milne

1928          A. Norrie

1929          J. Oswald 

1930-1931 A. Fenton

1932-1933 H. Thomson

1934-1935 R. Laing

1936           H. Thomson

1937-1940 J. Wright

1941           H. Thomson

1942-1943 G. Fitchett

1944-1945 A. Cross

1946-1948 S. Adam

1949-1950 J. Stark

1951-1952 A. Honeyman

1953-1954 W. Carcary

1955-1956 D. Bowman

1957-1958 W. Collie

1959-1960 J. Dalgetty

1961-1962 J. McPherson

1963-1964 H. Smith

1965          G. Whyte

1966          H. Smith 

1967-1968 A. Honeyman

1969-1970 J. Turriff

1971-1972 A. Murray

1973-1974 J. Kidd

1975-1976 D. Haggart

1977-1978 S. Brown

1979-1980 N. Hendry

1981-1982 G. S. Whyte

1983-1984 A. Donald

1985          W. Stewart

1986          A. Donald

1987          G. S. Whyte

1988-1989 R. Birnie

1990-1991 E. Haggart

1992-1993 C. Christie

1994-1995 V. G. I. Clark

1996-1997 K. Dalgetty

1998-1999 T. Coull

2000-2001 J. Cardownie

2002-2003 I. Dawson

2004-2005 N. Clark

2006          V. G. I. Clark

2007-2008 P. Stanton

2009          J. Cardownie

2010 T. Coull

2011-2012 J. Jamieson

2013-2015 K. Dalgetty

2016          T. Coull

2017-2018 S. Jamieson

© 2019 by Lodge No. 66 Proudly created with Wix.com

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now