Past Masters

 

1714-1742 J. Spence

1743-1744 J. Oakenhead

1745-1752 J. Spence

1753-1754 A. Wood

1755-1756 A. Wood Jnr

1757-1758 A. Wood

1759-1760 A. Webster

1761-1762 R. Inglis

1763-1764 A. Wood Jnr

1765-1767 J. Dalgetty

1768-1770 J. Webster

1771-1772 G. Thomson

1773-1774 D. Ritchie

1775-1776 J. Tulloa

1777-1780 J. Eaton

1781-1782 D. Ritchie

1783-1784 G. Thomson

1785-1786 W. Goldie

1787-1788 J. Oakenhead

1789-1790 W. Anderson

1791-1792 C. Jack

1793-1794 J. Oakenhead

1795-1796 W. Anderson

1797-1798 C. Jack

1799-1800 W. Riddell

1801-1801 G. Scott

1803 W. Tytler

1804 W. Watson

1805-1806 J. Webster

1807-1808 W. Tytler

1809 D.Milne

1810-1811 J. Thomson

1812-1813 J. Tytler

1814-1815 J. Eaton

1816-1817 J. P. Webster

1818-1819 A. Eaton

1820-1821 J. Baxter

1822-1823 C. Ogilvy

1824-1825 J. Tytler

1826-1827 W. Runcie

1828 A. Webster

1829-1831 J. Jolly

1832-1839 J. Eaton

1840-1841 A. Webster

1842-1843 J. Eaton

1844 G. Eaton

1845-1846 J. Mitchel

1847-1848 A. Webster

1849 F. Eaton

1850 A. Webster

1851-1852 J. Bruce

1853-1855 A. Webster

1856-1857 A. Hampton

1858-1859 P. Forrest

1860-1861 A. Webster

1862-1864 R. Walker

1865-1866 I. Johnson

1867-1868 R. Walker

1869-1871 D. Spence

1872 R. Walker

1873 G. Mitchel

1874 D. Spence

1875-1877 A. Morrison

1878 R. Walker

1879 P. Oswald

1880 D. Spence

1881-1882 A. Grant

1883-1884 W. Laurence

.

1885-1886 A. McH Wilson

1887 A. Morrison

1888-1890 J. Hodge

1891-1892 A. Campbell

1893-1897 R. Walker

1898-1900 W. Spence

1901-1902 M. McKay

1903-1904 A. Hampton

1905 W. Sherriff

1906-1907 G. Mitchell

1908-1910 W. Spence

1911-1912 J. Oswald

1913-1914 R. Henderson

1915-1916 A. Dunbar

1917-1918 J. Finlayson

1919-1920 A. Norrie

1921-1922 J. Murray

1923-1924 G. Whyte

1925 J. Finlayson

1925-1927 P. Milne

1928 A. Norrie

1929 J. Oswald

1930-1931 A. Fenton

1932-1933 H. Thomson

1934-1935 R. Laing

1936 H. Thomson

1937-1940 J. Wright

1941 H. Thomson

1942-1943 G. Fitchett

1944-1945 A. Cross

1946-1948 S. Adam

1949-1950 J. Stark

1951-1952 A. Honeyman

1953-1954 W. Carcary

1955-1956 D. Bowman

1957-1958 W. Collie

1959-1960 J. Dalgetty

1961-1962 J. McPherson

1963-1964 H. Smith

1965 G. Whyte

1966 H. Smith

1967-1968 A. Honeyman

1969-1970 J. Turriff

1971-1972 A. Murray

1973-1974 J. Kidd

1975-1976 D. Haggart

1977-1978 S. Brown

1979-1980 N. Hendry

1981-1982 G. S. Whyte

1983-1984 A. Donald

1985 W. Stewart

1986 A. Donald

1987 G. S. Whyte

1988-1989 R. Birnie

1990-1991 E. Haggart

1992-1993 C. Christie

1994-1995 V. G. I. Clark

1996-1997 K. Dalgetty

1998-1999 T. Coull

2000-2001 J. Cardownie

2002-2003 I. Dawson

2004-2005 N. Clark

2006 V. G. I. Clark

2007-2008 P. A. Stanton

2009 J. Cardownie

2010 T. Coull

2011-2012 J. Jamieson

2013-2015 K. Dalgetty

2016 T. Coull

2017-2018 S. Jamieson

© 2020 by St Ninians Lodge No. 66 Proudly created with Webby4873 All pictures are lodge property

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now